November 19, 2019

Cisco MC16S Network Card Cellular Equipment Selling List We Are Currently

Cisco MC16S Network Card Cellular Equipment Selling List We Are Currently - page 1

Cellular Equipment

http://blog.cellularequipment.net

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer

Part Number

Description

Lucent

STGLIMA2P48HB Model:

08000951007E CLEI:

300720125

Lucent Singer 48 port

0800-0951-007-e5 stg-lim-

a2p-48-hb

Nortel

NTCA04SK

NORTEL OPTERA OC-192

STM-64 XR CARD

Cisco

WSC296024TCL

1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490

nm Transceiver

Cisco

PAGE

ORIGINAL CISCO GIGABIT

ETHERNET ADAPTER

NewBridge

90254301D

Newbridge Mainstreet 36170

PRI-RJ45

Cisco

XENPAK10GBER

1000BASE-LX GBIC

Transceiver

Cisco

NM1T3E3

HOLOGRAM ORIGINAL

CISCO 1-PORT DS3 ATM

NETWORK MODULE

HP

331525001A

HP 283192-B22, 336181-004,

405127-001, BL p-Class GbE2

Interconnect Switch

NewBridge

90286413A

Newbridge Mainstreet 36170

SVC

Liebert

NPOWER65

LIEBERT NPOWER 65 KVA

480 V X 208 V UPS ONLY

Not Listed

3DB23024AAAA02

RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3

Not Listed

1HAT60576DAK

Not Listed

3DB23012AAAA01

DAC, 2x155E

Nortel

NT8D02HAE5 Model:

DIGITALCARD

Nortel 16 Port Digital line Card

Siemens

CTR21023

STI CTR

HP

405289001

HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect

module – 4-connector (copper-

based)

Siemens

73222118B101

ODU SRAL – OUTDOOR

EQUIPMENT

Siemens

73220118102

ODU SRAL SIEMENS

Not Listed

3DB23016AAAA01

DAC 16X, 16xE1/DS1

                              1 / 12




Cellular Equipment http://blog.cellularequipment.net Selling List We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent STGLIMA2P48HB Model: 08000951007E CLEI: 300720125 Lucent Singer 48 port 0800-0951-007-e5 stg-lim- a2p-48-hb Nortel NTCA04SK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD Cisco WSC296024TCL 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver Cisco PAGE ORIGINAL CISCO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45 Cisco XENPAK10GBER 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Cisco NM1T3E3 HOLOGRAM ORIGINAL CISCO 1-PORT DS3 ATM NETWORK MODULE HP 331525001A HP 283192-B22, 336181-004, 405127-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC Liebert NPOWER65 LIEBERT NPOWER 65 KVA 480 V X 208 V UPS ONLY

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About The Author

Related posts